Saturday, March 28, 2009

ah bird's BIRTHDAY

midtermbreak
可怜的我没回家
还得待在这个马六甲

“三月二十四日
星期二

美萍的生日
陪伴了我
呵呵~
谢咯!”




那天的我
还真够衰
刚刚把客厅厨房清理好
接着再帮阿毛洗澡
已经四点多了
我就冲忙的去准备
因为五点锦辉要来载我了
洗完澡,画完妆
头发来不及吹干
他们已经到门口了

摸一摸头顶,
嗯?
hmm??
怎么粘粘?涩涩?
真是他妈的..
头发没冲干净!!
估计是还没被洗掉的conditional..
害本小姐没心情出门..
赶紧把头发绑起来..
拼命照镜子..
越照越pekchek..
越想越不对劲..
所以
我决定到了''低屁''
就随便挑一间最简陋的发廊洗头..
那理发师很友善
可是却被她笑
因为我很心急
又狼狈..
真丢脸~
怎么连洗头都洗不干净就出门?


pictures~~
girls~














with rine..

with faye..

with kims.(he said he is very shuai)

her new guitar..
bird准备要浪迹天涯
迈向创作之路
哈哈~
祝你生日快乐咯
希望你的愿望可以成真
嘻嘻~

Friday, March 27, 2009

OLd Friend viSit (3)

3rd day-24/3/09(monday)

SIBARAKU & DP

at dp car park..



sibaraku (apatu)

yeppie...











we took this pic at 3pm under the sun..








after eating lunch,we went to some place to take pic b4 they left melaka.
i sent them to mlk sentral after this with manual car..
omg..
that was my 1st time..
driving manual car on mlk road..
luckily ,
i reached home safely..
we took so many pic.. yeah..
looking forward for the next time ur visit with woan ching..
wc,better don put me aeroplane
FInally ,i finish my post..
wuhoo~
love u guys..
muakz..

Thursday, March 26, 2009

Old FRiEnd viSit(2)

2nd day--23/3/09

our first station is BANYONYA restraunt..
nothing special i can describe about the food..
however,it was not bad and the price is affordable..
one hour later,we went to GOGO ktv sing K..
since they never sing k 'on' the sea,
so i decided to bring them to THE JETTY ,
instead of dreambox..


THe entrance..

FIsh kang=鱼缸

zhezhe's singing ..



yeah..im cool..haha

sitting putput car..blur blur blur..





dunno wat is she doing..==

stupid posting..=.=

best friend ever..

leaving gogo..

sunset..wow..really nice...

nice view..

acting emo..

never kno tat the view from the sea was so amazing..
the sunset was so beautiful..
bravo~

we went to dp after leaving gogo ktv..
they bought alot of thing from the rm5 japan shop..
and bought alot of biscuit from sam suk gong..

at last,we went to capitol satay celup as our dinner instead of eating crab or korean food..?!
there was so many ppl inside..
so we gotta line up n wait for our seat..

is our turn..hahaha..



nemo face..


yiak..

BACK home after lut lut..
we all were exhauted..BUT..
when we reached home..
we got a BIg SurPrise..
ZZZZZzzzzzzzzzZZZzzzz...

SURPRISE~~

shit and pee ><


i put those new paper is for him to pang sai...he pang outside the paper..==

picking the sai..

video
moumou被骂!!哈哈


被骂,还不知错,还眼睁睁看着我们!!欠扁~


他们的战利品